2017-09-19 website test - cryptocurrency: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" ! Site ! Link to observatory ! Rating in observatory |- | https://www.worldcoinindex.com/ || https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=wo...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://www.ethereum.org || https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=ethereum.org || F 15/100 | | https://www.ethereum.org || https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=ethereum.org || F 15/100 | ||
|- | |||
| https://www.cryptocompare.com || https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze.html?host=cryptocompare.com || F 20/100 | |||
|} | |} |