Jeannette MacDonald - Nelson Eddy: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I'll see you again | | I'll see you again | ||
| | | Bitter Sweet (MGM, 1940) | ||
| https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2bA_G1twjCo | | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2bA_G1twjCo | ||
|- | |||
| Will you remember | |||
| Maytime (MGM, 1937) | |||
| https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Oz44SvfOetE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 2014-07-31T04:04:35
Title | Source | Link |
---|---|---|
I'll see you again | Bitter Sweet (MGM, 1940) | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2bA_G1twjCo |
Will you remember | Maytime (MGM, 1937) | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Oz44SvfOetE |