2018 price in Germany of 1 year domain renewal: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |+ As of 2018-02-12 |- ! Provider !! .com !! .net !! .org !! .info !! .eu !! .de !! Comment |- | DO || 11.88 || 14.28 || 14.28 || 14.28 || 7.08 |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OVH || 11.90 || 14.90 || 16.99 || 15.51 || 6.50 || 4.99 || https://www.ovh.de/domains/preise/ | | OVH || 11.90 || 14.90 || 16.99 || 15.51 || 6.50 || 4.99 || https://www.ovh.de/domains/preise/ | ||
|- | |||
| SchlundTech || 12.50 || 18.00 || - || 17.00 || 9.50 || 5.20 || https://www.schlundtech.de/domains/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| INWX || 12.87 || 13.50 || 14.17 || 16.66 || 8.90 || 4.65 || https://www.inwx.de/en/domain/pricelist | | INWX || 12.87 || 13.50 || 14.17 || 16.66 || 8.90 || 4.65 || https://www.inwx.de/en/domain/pricelist |
Revision as of 2018-02-12T18:48:23
Provider | .com | .net | .org | .info | .eu | .de | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DO | 11.88 | 14.28 | 14.28 | 14.28 | 7.08 | 3.48 | https://www.do.de/domains/preise/ |
OVH | 11.90 | 14.90 | 16.99 | 15.51 | 6.50 | 4.99 | https://www.ovh.de/domains/preise/ |
SchlundTech | 12.50 | 18.00 | - | 17.00 | 9.50 | 5.20 | https://www.schlundtech.de/domains/ |
INWX | 12.87 | 13.50 | 14.17 | 16.66 | 8.90 | 4.65 | https://www.inwx.de/en/domain/pricelist |
all-inkl | 14.90 | 14.90 | 14.90 | 14.90 | 14.90 | 9.90 | https://all-inkl.com/domains/ |
Strato | 15.60 | 16.80 | 16.80 | 15.60 | 15.60 | 9.60 | https://www.strato.de/domains/#preisliste |