2020-04-07 website test - hoster: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{|class="wikitable sortable" |+ Mozilla Observatory ! Link !! Grade !! Score !! Tests !! |- | https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/anna.info || A+ || 125 || 11 || included...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/mailbox.org || A+ || 120 || 11 || included for comparison (CSP 0, cookies +5) | | https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/mailbox.org || A+ || 120 || 11 || included for comparison (CSP 0, cookies +5) | ||
|- | |||
| https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/hostpoint.ch || B+ || 80 || 10 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/hostsharing.net || B+ || 80 || 10 || | | https://observatory.mozilla.org/analyze/hostsharing.net || B+ || 80 || 10 || |